Suplování:   Pátek 21.6.2019

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořáčková Renata

2.hod

změna

UCE

3.F (1.sk)

(212)

 
 

3.hod

změna

UCE

3.F (2.sk)

(212)

 

Barešová Ivana

3.hod

změna

OAJ

2.A (OAJb)

(J1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

ANJ

2.C (2.sk)

(J1)

 

Bašová Petra

2.hod

změna

NEJ

2.A (1.sk)

(102)

 

Blažková Klára

6.hod

změna

SPV

2.B

(212)

 

Bobková Daniela

2.hod

změna

ANJ

1.D (2.sk)

(112)

 
 

4.hod

změna

ANJ

1.B (1.sk)

(J3)

 

Brichová Helena

3.hod

změna

NEJ

2.E (1.sk)

(002)

 
 

7.hod

změna

NEJ

1.A (1.sk)

(105)

 

Buriánková Lucie

6.hod

změna

MAT

1.B

(107)

 

Černá Petra

3.hod

změna

INF

1.C (1.sk)

(102)

 
 

5.hod

změna

INF

1.E (1.sk)

(102)

 
 

6.hod

změna

INF

1.D (1.sk)

(202)

 
 

7.hod

změna

INF

1.F (2.sk)

(202)

 

Dobešová Jana

5.hod

změna

NEJ

3.E (2.sk)

(002)

 

Dordová Aneta

5.hod

změna

LIT

3.F

(105)

 

Fridrich Pavel

6.hod

změna

SPV

3.F

(105)

 

Hrušková Věra

2.hod

změna

UCE

3.E (2.sk)

(12)

 
 

7.hod

změna

UCE

3.E (1.sk)

(12)

 

Kalová Martina

3.hod

změna

SPJ

1.B (1.sk)

(215)

 

Korekáčová Brigita

1.hod

změna

MAT

3.F

(105)

 
 

5.hod

změna

MAT

2.B

(212)

 

Koušek Milan

5.hod

změna

UCE

2.A (2.sk)

(215)

 

Lepesantová Erika

2.hod

změna

FRJ

3.F (2.sk)

(J1)

 
 

7.hod

změna

CDE

2.E

(002)

 

Loeblová Martina

4.hod

změna

EKO

3.F

(105)

 

McIntoshová Vendula

1.hod

změna

ANJ

2.E (1.sk)

(103)

 
 

2.hod

změna

ANJ

2.E (1.sk)

(002)

 
 

3.hod

změna

ANJ

1.B (2.sk)

(306)

 
 

5.hod

změna

ANJ

1.E (2.sk)

(104)

 
 

6.hod

změna

ANJ

2.E (2.sk)

(112)

 
 

7.hod

změna

ANJ

1.C (2.sk)

(107)

 

Plzák Lukáš

2.hod

změna

CJK

1.B

(107)

 

Sloup Vladislav

4.hod

změna

HOZ

2.A

(212)

 

Staňková Lenka

4.hod

změna

ANJ

1.D (1.sk)

(302)

 

Stávková Zdeňka

5.hod

změna

EKO

1.B

(312)

 
 

6.hod

změna

EKO

2.D

(002)

 

Štěpánová Květoslava

7.hod

změna

EKO

2.A

(215)

 

Zapletalová Blanka

4.hod

změna

MAT

2.D

(002)

 

Zunová Jana

2.hod

změna

UCE

2.E (2.sk)

(103)

 

Žákovská Monika

1.hod

změna

FYZ

1.B

(107)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

7.hod

NEJ

1.sk

(105)

změna

Brichová Helena

 

1.B

1.hod

FYZ

 

(107)

změna

Žákovská Monika

 
 

2.hod

CJK

 

(107)

změna

Plzák Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

SPJ

1.sk

(215)

změna

Kalová Martina

 
 

3.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(306)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 
 

4.hod

ANJ

1.sk

(J3)

změna

Bobková Daniela

 
 

5.hod

EKO

 

(312)

změna

Stávková Zdeňka

 
 

6.hod

MAT

 

(107)

změna

Buriánková Lucie

 

1.C

3.hod

INF

1.sk

(102)

změna

Černá Petra

 
 

7.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(107)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 

1.D

2.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(112)

změna

Bobková Daniela

 
 

4.hod

ANJ

1.sk

(302)

změna

Staňková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

INF

1.sk

(202)

změna

Černá Petra

 

1.E

5.hod

INF

1.sk

(102)

změna

Černá Petra

 
 

5.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(104)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 

1.F

7.hod

INF

2.sk

(202)

změna

Černá Petra

 

2.A

2.hod

NEJ

1.sk

(102)

změna

Bašová Petra

 
 

3.hod

OAJ

OAJb

(J1)

změna

Barešová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

HOZ

 

(212)

změna

Sloup Vladislav

 
 

5.hod

UCE

2.sk

(215)

změna

Koušek Milan

 
 

7.hod

EKO

 

(215)

změna

Štěpánová Květoslava

 

2.B

1.hod

ANJ

1.sk

 

odpadá

 

(Fri)

 

5.hod

MAT

 

(212)

změna

Korekáčová Brigita

 
 

6.hod

SPV

 

(212)

změna

Blažková Klára

 

2.C

6.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(J1)

změna

Barešová Ivana

 

2.D

4.hod

MAT

 

(002)

změna

Zapletalová Blanka

 
 

6.hod

EKO

 

(002)

změna

Stávková Zdeňka

 

2.E

1.hod

ANJ

1.sk

(103)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 
 

2.hod

ANJ

1.sk

(002)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 
 

2.hod

UCE

2.sk

(103)

změna

Zunová Jana

 
 

3.hod

NEJ

1.sk

(002)

změna

Brichová Helena

 
 

6.hod

ANJ

2.sk

(112)

změna

McIntoshová Vendula

 
 

7.hod

CDE

 

(002)

změna

Lepesantová Erika

 

3.B

2.hod

SPV

   

odpadá

 

(Fri)

3.E

2.hod

UCE

2.sk

(12)

změna

Hrušková Věra

 
 

5.hod

NEJ

2.sk

(002)

změna

Dobešová Jana

 
 

7.hod

UCE

1.sk

(12)

změna

Hrušková Věra

 

3.F

1.hod

MAT

 

(105)

změna

Korekáčová Brigita

 
 

2.hod

FRJ

2.sk

(J1)

změna

Lepesantová Erika

 
 

2.hod

UCE

1.sk

(212)

změna

Dvořáčková Renata

 
 

3.hod

UCE

2.sk

(212)

změna

Dvořáčková Renata

 
 

4.hod

EKO

 

(105)

změna

Loeblová Martina

 
 

5.hod

LIT

 

(105)

změna

Dordová Aneta

 
 

6.hod

SPV

 

(105)

změna

Fridrich Pavel

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři